Group A

Born beetwen 01-Nov-1996 and 01-Nov-2002
1. Beniest Charlotte
Belgium 18.09.2000
2. Bochko Oleksii
Ukraine 22.01.2000
3. Budiman Elvira Kartikasari
Indonesia 22.05.2000
4. Chen Denise
The Netherlands 15.05.1999
5. Fedorov Vladislav
Russia 13.12.1997
6. Harutyunyan Elen
Republic of Armenia 30.09.2001
7. Iu Lok I
Macau (China) 28.08.1997
8. Jürgensen Timo
Germany 12.05.1997
9. Kanke Oleksiy
Ukraine 02.06.1998
10. Kaptein Alexandra
The Netherlands 22.03.1999
11. Khrikuli Davit
Georgia 26.04.2001
12. Kim Uram
South Korea 16.05.1997
13. Klincov Andrej
Slovenia 06.01.1998
14. Kornoukhova Sofya
Russia 09.07.1997
15. Malignan Dimitri
France 13.02.1998
16. Murphy Tristan
Australia 28.10.1998
17. Pascu Ana Iarina
Romania 28.02.1997
18. Qin Sihao
China 25.11.1999
19. Ratiu Emanuel
Germany 10.11.1998
20. Ruempler Melissa
Germany 30.09.1999
21. Triantafillidis Orphee
Belgium 30.08.1998
22. Vitkov Philipp
Germany 06.04.1997
23. Wong Wai Yuen
Hong Kong 20.02.1998
 

Group B

Born beetwen 01-Nov-1992 and 01-Nov-1996
1. Apostolidi Eleonora
Greece 29.04.1995
2. Buntschu Samuel
Switzerland 27.05.1994
3. Dee Sophia
England 05.10.1993
4. Doorn van Brandon
The Netherlands 08.10.1994
5. Hahn Daniel
Germany 14.09.1994
6. Hanikova Johanna
Czech Republic 15.06.1994
7. Hsu Lan-Pao
Germany 13.01.1994
8. Ignatyev Stepan
Russia 23.10.1996
9. Julakidze Alexandre
Georgia 19.09.1993
10. Khadem-Missagh Dorothy
Austria 26.11.1992
11. Kozik Jiddy Kristoffer Gillgamish
Sweden 08.06.1995
12. Lee Yejin
Republic of Korea 17.06.1996
13. Luu Duc Anh
Vietnam 08.06.1993
14. Magradze Tamta
Georgia 14.02.1995
15. Matieva Olga
Russia 24.07.1994
16. Michalski Michal
Poland 15.10.1994
17. Midelashvili Tamar
Georgia 18.05.1993
18. Mydlowska Edyta
Poland 24.12.1994
19. Nielsen Elisabeth
Denmark 14.02.1993
20. Palaiogiannis Dimitris
Greece 28.01.1993
21. Pan Anke
Germany 31.03.1993
22. Parada Rodriguez Fabio
Spain 02.08.1993
23. Putkaradze Gvantsa
Georgia 24.12.1993
24. Rácz László
Hungary 19.11.1994
25. Snaterse Maxime
The Netherlands 11.07.1996
26. Teo Gloria
Indonesia 16.05.1995
27. Tomaszewski Stanislaw
Poland 26.06.1995
28. Trione Bartoli Giorgio
Italia 24.05.1996
29. Vermeulen Claus
België 30.11.1992
30. Xu Ning Shu
China 29.05.1994
31. Yoh Hao Zi
Malaysia 08.05.1995
32. Yu Xin Ben
Canada 16.07.1993
Designed by leytman.design © 2007 International Piano Competition For Young Musicians. All rights reserved.